新闻详情

“运动成都”2016年成都市第三届全民健身运动会暨成都市教师中小学生校园空竹比赛个人名次登记表

 


“运动成都”2016年成都市第三届全民健身运动会暨成都市教师中小学生校园空竹比赛个人名次登记表
组别
项目
性别
第一名
第二名
第三名
第四名
第五名
第六名
第七名
第八名
甲组
绕脚金龙
蔡焱菲   118    新繁镇龙安中心小学校
李邦国   117    新繁镇龙安中心小学校
罗伟  108      熊猫路
陈秋雨  100   芳草小学
赵宇豪96      成都市簇桥小学校
叶祺 96         熊猫路
陈嘉翔 94成都市簇桥小学校
戢麟峰   90  芳草小学
余婧绮   120    芳草小学
王卓然  114   行知实验小学
张宵艺 109成都市簇桥小学
张妍 94  熊猫路
尹柯馨 93成都市簇桥小学校
李凡利 85行知实验小学
甘春楠 80崇州市观胜镇小学校
李雨晗 77熊猫路
大鹏展翅
戢麟峰   87       成都高新区芳草小学
钟明灏   85   成都市簇桥小学校
肖涛    72    成都市金堂县韩滩慈济学校
李颍    71     新都区新繁镇龙安中心小学校
甘洪骏    67    成都市胜西小学
曾成   63      建设路小学
余锦涛  65      西江学校
谭博文  65     成都外国语学校附属小学
李诗雨 94成都市胜西小学
余婧绮 93芳草小学
叶怡澜 78新繁镇龙安中心小学校
向可人 75列五书池学校
宋涵瑞 70新繁镇龙安中心小学校
毛  颖 69簇桥小学校
朱薪竹 67行知实验小学
王澜欣 52成都市成华实验小学
乙组
绕脚金龙
唐  浩 86成都高新区尚阳小学
曾兴涛 65抚琴小学
阴恒学 76成都市簇桥小学校
赵浚帆 76成都高新区芳草小学
彭  勃 74成都高新区尚阳小学
徐辰果 72成都市簇桥小学校
鲁翔 70 并7成都市行知实验小学
陈志恒 70 并7新繁镇龙安中心小学校
刘鑫玥 89簇桥小学校
陈欣睿 82行知实验小学
古悦然 80成都高新区实验小学
何芯墨 70成都市胜西小学
周雨菲 67成都高新区尚阳小学
李子墨 67簇桥小学校
曾子悦 64 并7成都高新区实验小学
古乐妍 64 并7熊猫路
抛铃跳绳
杜可 38熊猫路
伊家乐 38成都市胜西小学
黄文亮 34新繁镇龙安中心小学校
吴昊洋 33崇州市观胜镇小学校
邱聪涵 32成都市胜西小学
李超 32韩滩慈济学校
张昊男 30行知实验小学
苟睿锐 27建设路小学
曹正英 33新繁镇龙安中心小学校
祝乐瑶 32成都市胜西小学
何芊珣 30 成都高新区实验小学
何芯墨 30成都市胜西小学
陈慧颐 27熊猫路
周冉 24成华实验小学
蒋西贝 20成都高新区尚阳小学
朱羽莎 20新繁镇龙安中心小学校
丙组
鲤鱼跃龙门
张欧瑞 85簇桥小学校
刘畅 81红花学校
晏祥杰 71行知实验小学
刘宇宁 68行知实验小学
谢胡文 66新繁镇龙安中心小学校
张镇宇 65簇桥小学校
刘虹杰 63列五书池学校
李金玉 57列五书池学校
庄玉杰 67行知实验小学
龚欣睿 63行知实验小学
蒋梦锐 61 并4尚阳小学
徐艺菲 48 并4簇桥小学校
曾静轩 48熊猫路
张悦琪 47熊猫路
路汶玥 46 胜西小学
李烨鑫 44成华实小
抛高
杨浩 38行知实验小学
代 程 36 并2簇桥小学校
岳富豪 36 并2新繁镇龙安中心小学校
张镇宇 35 簇桥小学校
张天煜 34红花学校
陈聪 33韩滩慈济学校
谢胡文 32 新繁镇龙安中心小学校
韩伯宇 32 并8高新区西芯小学、戴金睿 32 并8
胜西小学
陈 曦 38 并1簇桥小学校
蒋梦锐 38 并1尚阳小学
张悦琪 37熊猫路
张程莎 36新繁镇龙安中心小学校
路汶玥 34胜西小学
叶思仪 33行知实验小学
张梓涵 32簇桥小学校
杨蝉羽 28新津县邓双学校
集体
双人一空竹互抛
胡宇航 白翔辉 62列五书池
易恒  刘亚鹏 59新都龙安
章盛博 陈奕霖58簇桥小学
周天煦 林钰洋41韩滩慈济 并4
张飞扬 朱容均41胜西小学 并4
卢城毅  曾石玉磊成华实小 40
罗伟  李润 35熊猫路
彭运德 熊靖 28红花学校
张宵艺 尹柯馨 56簇桥小学
杨文雯 支宇馨43新都龙安
李雨晗 古乐妍39熊猫路
许佩佩 李昱彤 37锦官驿
向可人 汤喻 36列五书池
青亿兰 王湘 35 西江
邓月 苏思月 26  建设路小学
郭紫影 苏慧琳23天府三星
双人两空竹互抛
陈嘉翔 方楷竣
王代博 李涵涛54新都龙安
马培元 吴宏洋43胜西小学
周天煦 张瑶 23韩滩慈济
罗伟  李润 17熊猫路
周俊李 姜凯威15崇州观胜
卢城毅  曾石玉磊成华实小 14 并7
周恩旭 张霖光华小学14 并7
曹雯昕  张怡 43簇桥小学
李雨晗 古乐妍18熊猫路
朱梓彤 王澜欣18成华实小 并3
刘韵涵 甘春楠18崇州观胜 并3
杨文雯 支宇馨13新都龙安
朱薪竹 李凡利13行知实小
吴世昆 张锶琪10海滨小学
赖珺妮 刘学嫔8韩滩慈济